INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION  (C.I.B)

JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND

CHAMPION OF POLAND

CHAMPION OF SERBIA 

GRAND CHAMPION OF SERBIA

CHAMPION OF ROMANIA

CHAMPION OF MONTENEGRO

GRAND CHAMPION OF MONTENEGRO

CHAMPION OF BULGARIA

GRAND CHAMPION OF BULGARIA

CHAMPION OF THE MEDITERRANEAN

CHAMPION OF BALKAN

CHAMPION OF ADRIATIC

CHAMPION OF LITHUANIA

CHAMPION OF BULGARIA

CHAMPION OF CROATIA 

CHAMPION OF SLOVENIA

CHAMPION OF UKRAINE

GRANDCHAMPION OF UKRAINE

CANDIDATE  FOR  CHAMPION  OF  HUNGARY

CACIB – 11x
Res-CACIB – 14x
CWC/CAC – 29x
BOB – 11x
BOS – 3x
Junior Winner – 3x
Best Junior in breed– 2x
BOG1 – 1x
BOG2 – 4x
BOG3 – 2x
BOG4 – 1x
BOG5 – 1x

 

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS – champion class

JUDGE: Kristina Tar (UA)

Title 1

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.

Title 2

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.

II, excellent, res-CAC, res-CACIB – champion class

JUDGE: Andrzej Kaźmierski

IV, excellent – champion class

JUDGE: Dr. Jakkel Tamas (HU)

IV excellent – champion class

JUDGE: Erdos Laszlo (HU)

II, excellent , res-CAC – champion class

JUDGE: Kardos Vilmos (HU)

III, excellent – champion class

JUDGE: Dr. Balogh Zsuzsanna (HU)

II, excellent, res-CAC – champion class

JUDGE: Dr. Molnarne Pesztenlehrer Ingrid (HU)

III, excellent – champion class

JUDGE: Dr. Balogh Zsuzsanna (HU)

II, excellent, res-CAC – champion class

JUSGE:  Dr. Jakkel Tamas (HU)

II, excellent, res-CAC- champion class

JUDGE:  dr Wyaceslav Werbitskij (BY)

II, excellent, res-CAC- champion class

JUDGE:  Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (E)

II, excellent, res-CACIB – champion class

JUDGE:  Andrzej Brabletz (PL)

III, excellent – champion class

JUDGE:  Miguel Angel Martinez  (ARG)

I, excellent, CAC, res-CACIB – champion class

JUDGE:  Erdos Laszlo (HU)

I, excellent, CAC, BOB, BOG3 – champion class

JUDGE:  Milan Culinovic (HR)

I, excellent, CWC – champion class

JUDGE:  Maciej Kozber (PL)

II, excellent, res-CAC – champion class

JUDGE:  Pero Bozhinovski (MK)

II, excellent, res-Cacib – champion class

JUDGE:  Yolanda Nagler Magal (IL)

excellent, I, CAC, BOB – champion slass

JUDGE:  Nebojsa Svraka (BIH)

excellent – champion class

JUDGE:  Valerie Hamilton (USA)

excellent, I, CWC, CACIB, BOS – champion slass

JUDGE:  Jaroslav Matyas (SK)

excellent, I, CAC, CACIB – champion slass

JUDGE:  Vilmos Kardos (H)

excellent, I, CAC, CACIB, BOB – champion class

JUDGE:  Petar Klaric (HR)

II, excellent, res-CAC, res-CACIB – champion slass     – res-CAC goes into CAC:)

JUDGE:  Gert Christensen (DK)

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG3 – champion slass

JUDGE:  Sanja Vretenicic (Montenegro)

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG1 – champion slass

JUDGE:  Chris Zeniou (Cyprus)

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG2 – champion slass

JUDGE:  Georgi Hristozov (Bulgaria)

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS – champion slass

JUDGE:  Yolanda Nagler (Israel)

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG5 – champion slass

JUDGE:  Jose Homem de Mello (PT)

I, excellent, CAC, res-CACIB – champion slass

JUDGE:  Igor Vyguzov (RU)

II, excellent, res-CAC – champion slass

JUDGE:  Zlatko Kraljic (HR)

That with his previous Champion titles makes him also a Champion of Mediterranean and Champion of Balkan :)))

Champion-Bałkanów-Topo6 Champion-morza-śródziemnego-Topo10 Grandchampion-Czarnogóry-Topo2 Champion-Czarnogóry-Topo4

I, excellent, CAC, BOB, BOG 2 – champion slass

JUDGE:  Mile Aleksovski (MKD)

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 2 – champion slass

JUDGE:  Slavoljub Krkovic (MNE)

II, excellent, res-CAC, res-CACIB – champion class

JUDGE:  Sancanin Sinisa (SRB)

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOGII – champion class

JUDGE:  Natasa Davidowic (SRB)

I, excellent, CAC – champion class

JUDGE: Otakar Vondrous (CZ)

I, excellent, CAC, res-CACIB – champion class

JUDGE: Stefan Sinko (SLO)

II, excellent- champion class

JUDGE: Leos Jancik (CZ)

II, excellent- champion class

JUDGE: Petru Muntean (ROM)

II, excellent –  champion class

JUDGE:  Leszek Salamon (PL)

II, excellent- champion class

JUDGE: Maria Zasada (PL)

K3, excellent – champion class

JUDGE: Vaczi-Balogh Zsuzsanna (HU)

excellent – champion class

JUDGE: Erdos Laszlo (HU)

Ch.-Ro.-Topo2

MOTOPO  –  Multichampion!!! 🙂

I, excellent, CAC, res-CACIB – champion slass

JUDGE:  Schill Roberto (RO)

I, excellent, CAC, res-CACIB – champion class

JUDGE:  Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska(PL)

I, excellent, CAC, res-CACIB – champion slass

JUDGE:  Marian P. Bocianowski (PL)

I, excellent, CAC, res-CACIB – champion class – CHAMPION OF SERBIA

JUDGE: Biljana Dzigurski (SRB)

I, excellent, CAC, res-CACIB – champion slass

JUDGE:  Leszek Salamon (PL)

V4, Excellent – Champion class

JUDGE: Frncova Lenka (CZ)

I, excellent,  CAC – open class

JUDGE:  Dorota Witkowska (PL)

Excellent – open class

JUDGE: Dvorakova Vera (CZ)

Excellent – open class

JUDGE: Frncova Lenka (CZ)

I, excellent, CAC – open class

JUDGE:  Leszek Salamon (PL)

I, excellent, CAC, res-CACIB – intermediate class

JUDGE:  Lilianna Bachurzewska (PL)

I, excellent, CAC –  intermediate class

JUDGE:  Colette Muldoon (IRL)

I, excellent, Youth Winner, Best Junior, Best of Breed, 4th place in group VI.

JUDGE:  Lilianna Bachurzewska (PL)

I, excellent, Youth Winner, Best Junior.

JUDGE:  Andrzej Brabletz (PL)

I, excellent, Youth Winner,

JUDGE:  Aleksander Skrzyński (PL)